Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece) Pk 1 08886

Draper Drill Bit Set 25-Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated 1.0-13.0mm

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece) Pk 1 08886

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.10
Free Delivery

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Draper 25 Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set

3 working days
£31.98

Draper 08886 HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper 25pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set 1.0-13.0mm - 08886 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

Draper 25 Piece HSS TiN Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25 Piece HSS TiN Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set 1.0-13.0mm - 08886 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£17.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Bit Expert HSS 38812 - 7.5 mm - Pack of 10
£8.87
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Diamond Core Bit 43710 – 38mm x 150mm
£17.53
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit 40821 Expert 22mm x 400mm Blue
£13.09
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit Set (8 Piece) Pk 1 09177
£11.76
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece) Pk 1 08886

Cheapest offer

These High Speed Steel Drill Bits Are Manufactured With A Titanium Nitride Coating For Enhanced Strength And Longer Life. Fully Ground With A 135° Split Point For Precise Centring To Prevent Drill Wander. Draper Titanium Series Drill Bits Work Best In Conjunction With A Cooling Agent. Suitable For Use With Steel Non-Ferrous Metals Wood And Hard Plastic. Compatible With A Standard 10/13Mm Chuck. Sizes 1.0-13.0Mm. Supplied Inside A Plastic Case.PTDDRPDIR08886
£28.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.