Draper Submersible Clean Water Pump, 108L/min, 250W 98911

Draper 250W Portable Submersible Pump 98911 - 6480 l/h, Thermal Overload Protection, 10m Cable

Draper Submersible Clean Water Pump, 108L/min, 250W 98911

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 250W Portable Submersible Clean Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 6480 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Irrigation Tool |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98911

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1
£52.75
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 250W Portable Submersible Clean Water Pump |Max Flow Capacity 6480 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Irrigation Tool |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98911
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Draper Twin Bench Grinder Sharpener Sander Polishing Machine 250w 150mm 66804
£105.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Submersible Clean Water Pump, 108L/min, 250W 98911

Cheapest offer

DIY/domestic use in and around the home and garden. Ideal for irrigating gardens, draining cellars/basements and powering water features. The pump is fitted with thermal overload protection for longer life. Supplied with 25 - 32mm diameter stepped hose adaptor, 10M (approx.) cable and approved plug.
£44.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)