Draper 27-Piece Ratchet Metric Socket Set | 1/4 Inch Square Drive Ratchet Tool and Impact Sockets Set | Mechanics Workshop Hand Tools | 04778

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Socket Set 1/4in Drive Metric, 27 Piece Socket & Bit Set - 04778

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece) (04778)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper 04778 Socket & Bit Set 1/4" Drive 27 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 27-Piece Ratchet Metric Socket Set | 1/4 Inch Square Drive Ratchet Tool and Impact Sockets Set | Mechanics Workshop Hand Tools | 04778

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 27-Piece Ratchet Metric Socket Set | 1/4 Inch Square Drive Ratchet Tool and Impact Sockets Set | Mechanics Workshop Hand Tools | 04778

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Draper 04778 Metric Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
Free Delivery

DRAPER Metric Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Draper 04778 Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (27 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery
Draper 27-Piece Ratchet Metric Socket Set | 1/4 Inch Square Drive Ratchet Tool and Impact Sockets Set | Mechanics Workshop Hand Tools | 04778

Cheapest offer

Durable - All tools are manufactured from high-quality chrome vanadium steel, ensuring strength and long-lasting performance Versatile - Includes a 103 mm 72-tooth reversible quick-release ratchet with a soft grip handle, providing comfort and ease of use during extended tasks Effective - The 6-point sockets and extension bar feature a knurled finish for extra grip, allowing for more secure handling and precise control Convenient - Supplied in a sturdy plastic storage case, keeping your tools organized, protected, and easy to transport, Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk