Draper 24234 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (27 Piece)

Draper Socket Set Hi-Torq® Metric 1/2in Sq. Dr. 27-Piece 24234

Draper 24234 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (27 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24234 HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.98
Free Delivery

Draper 24234 HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set, 1/2 Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Unknown
£63.66

Draper HI TORQ 27 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HI TORQ 27 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket Set 1/2" Sq. Dr. (27 Piece) - 24234

£68.03
Free Delivery

Draper 24234 HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set, 1/2 Sq. Dr. (27 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 24234 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (27 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1/2SS27 / UPC: 5059482072215 / MPN: 24234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9090388954 / Item Length: 320 / Unit: 6152 / ItemWeight: 4.26 / Item Depth: 80 / Weight: 4.26 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5059482072215 / GTIN: 5059482072215 / Length: 32 cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 24.6 / Item Width: 246 / Country of Origin: CN / Tools Included: Sockets
£60.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£42.00
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16362 Metric Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (24 Piece) per set
£54.99
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery