Draper 3 Piece Builders Tools Kit | Club Hammer, Chisel and Bolster | Builders Hand Tools | 26120

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Builders Tools Kit | Club Hammer, Chisel and Bolster | Builders Hand Tools | 26120

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.53
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Builders Tools Kit | Club Hammer, Chisel and Bolster | Builders Hand Tools | 26120

In stock
£33.64
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Builders Tools Kit | Club Hammer, Chisel and Bolster | Builders Hand Tools | 26120

In stock
£34.18
Free Delivery

Draper Builders Kit with Hickory Handle 3 Piece Polished Face Durable Rust-Free

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

Draper 26120 Builders Kit with Hickory Handle (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.53
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Builders Kit

3 working days
£34.98

Draper 26120 Builders Kit with Hickory Handle (3 Piece)

Unknown
£35.24

Draper Builders Kit With Hickory Handle (3 Piece) 26120

1-3 working days
£35.85
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 3 Piece Builders Tools Kit | Club Hammer, Chisel and Bolster | Builders Hand Tools | 26120

Cheapest offer

Contents - Kit contains: 1kg club hammer, 75mm colster, 25mm cold chisel 3 Piece - This 3-in-1 tool kit is the perfect solution to your building problems, offering a tool for every part of the job Reliable - Fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection Draper Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed, Weight: 6.1508971098 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£31.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Pliers 3-Piece Set 63262 Heavy Duty 1/4-Drawer EVA Insert Tray
£22.77
7.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88598 3-Piece Soft-Grip Adjustable Wrench Set
£21.05
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16449 Metric Socket Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (36 Piece) per set
£77.49
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 8 Piece Crow Foot Spanner Set - 61034 - Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Metal Rail Tool Kit
£31.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16339 Draper Tx-Star® Plus Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (10 Piece) per set
£11.96
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99