Draper 40" Tool Chest (8 Drawer) - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£287.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 15123 40" Tool Chest (8 Drawer)

Unknown
£288.77

Draper 15123 Tool Chest 8 Drawer 40in each

3-5 working days
£292.31
Free Delivery

Draper 8 Drawer Large Tool Chest Blue / Black

1-3 days
£303.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 8 Drawer Large Tool Chest

Unknown
£303.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 15123 40” Tool Chest (8 Drawer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£304.12
Free Delivery

Draper 40" Tool Chest (8 Drawer) TC8D/40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.72
Free Delivery

Draper 15123 Tool Chest 8 Drawer 40"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.74
Free Delivery

DRAPER 40" Tool Chest (8 Drawer) [15123]

3-5 days
£330.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Tool Chest, 8 Drawer, 40" 15123 15123
£326.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Li-Ion Battery 4.0Ah each 1 70311
£32.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 86675 Barn Type Tool Box With Tote Tray 485Mm each
£27.52
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 1/4" BSP Filter/Regulator Unit With 40-Micron Filter Steel Screw-On Bowl
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 29357 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 40"
£1,398.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 40" Tool Chest (8 Drawer) - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Eight drawer tool chest manufactured from sheet steel with a powder coated finish and Aluminium effect trim. Drawers fitted with ball bearing runners for smoother operation. Each tool chest is fitted with heavy - duty carry handles and a secure integral locking system Supplied with two keys. Specifications 40" Roller Cabinet (8 Drawers) Colour: Blue Guarantee: 2 years Material: Sheet steel Dimensions: 1051 x 405 x 552mm What’s included 3 Drawers: 570 x 370 x 74.5mm 3 Drawers: 313 x 370 x 74.5mm 1 drawers: 570 x 370 x 153.5mm 1 drawers: 313 x 370 x 153.5mm #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AAEB2D88"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AAEB2D97"]{border-style: none; border-width:
£287.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk