Draper 43789 HEAVY DUTY METAL BRACKET

Draper 43789 Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket each

Draper 43789 HEAVY DUTY METAL BRACKET

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Mbrck Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket 43789

1-3 working days
£10.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 43789 Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket

Unknown
£10.74

Draper Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 43789 HEAVY DUTY METAL BRACKET

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Draper 43789 Heavy Duty Metal Yard Broom Brush Handle Head Bracket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 43789 HEAVY DUTY METAL BRACKET

Cheapest offer

Suitable for large broom heads only, the diameter can be adjusted by means of wing nut and screw to take most popular diameter wood handles Fixings supplied separately Draper consumable warranty applies, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Material Metal
Product colour Silver
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust steel construction for lasting support
• Corrosion-resistant finish for durability
• Quick installation with pre-drilled holes

Similar products

Draper Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket - 43789
£17.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 43770 Soft Coco Broom Head 300Mm each
£4.92
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Heavy Duty Metal Broom Bracket adjusted by wing nut and screw 43789
£13.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 600mm
£9.30
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)