Draper 6 X 300mm Cut Half Round File (60220)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.47
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60220 Bastard Cut Half Round File 300mm - Pack Of 6

Unknown
£51.60

Draper 60220 Half Round 300MM Bastard Cut File 6 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.08
8.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 60220 Bastard Cut Half Round File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Free Delivery

Draper 60220 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 6 x 300mm

£53.50
Free Delivery

Draper 300MM HALF ROUND-BASTARD (6) 60220 Half Round Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 6x300mm Bastard Cut Half Round File Professional Tool 60220

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 6 X 300mm Cut Half Round File (60220)

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.
£50.47
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 25767 Bandsaw Blade 1785Mm X 3/8in 6 Skip each
£12.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Bandsaw Blade 2235Mm X 1/2 6 Skip 63344
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8" 6 skip
£16.68
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper BB1400 1400mm x 1/4" x 6 Bandsaw Blade
£9.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 14254 Bandsaw Blade 1400Mm X 3/8in 6 Skip each
£11.57
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99