Draper 6 X 300mm Cut Hand File (60205)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.47
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60205 Bastard Cut Hand File 300mm - Pack Of 6

Unknown
£51.60

Draper 60205 Bastard Cut Hand File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

Draper 60205 Bastard Cut Hand File, 6 x 300mm

£53.50
Free Delivery

Draper 300MM HAND FILE-BASTARD (6) 60205 Hand Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Draper 60205 Bastard Cut Hand File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.30
Free Delivery

6 x 300mm Bastard Cut Hand File

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.93
Free Delivery

Draper 60205 6 x 300mm BaSTAR d Cut Hand File

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.51
Free Delivery

Draper Hf/1 6 X 300Mm Bastard Cut Hand File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 6 X 300mm Cut Hand File (60205)

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge. Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.
£50.47
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 25767 Bandsaw Blade 1785Mm X 3/8in 6 Skip each
£12.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Bandsaw Blade 2235Mm X 1/2 6 Skip 63344
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 76729 Bandsaw Blade 1712mm x 3/8" 6 skip
£16.68
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper BB1400 1400mm x 1/4" x 6 Bandsaw Blade
£9.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 14254 Bandsaw Blade 1400Mm X 3/8in 6 Skip each
£11.57
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99