Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 68890 130mm Diagonal Side Cutter

Unknown
£19.20

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

In stock
£19.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Side Cutters

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter 130mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
Free Delivery

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.17
Free Delivery

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

In stock
£21.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty, soft grip handles with slip guards Forged from chrome vanadium steel material Hardened and tempered for extra strength Lacquered finish for corrosion protection, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, 130mm 68890
£21.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Side Cutters
£20.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 69264 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm each
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, 130mm
£25.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery