DRAPER 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm O/S

Draper Breaker Bar 24278 - 1/2" Sq. Drive, 600 mm, Chrome Vanadium - Pack of 1

DRAPER 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm O/S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Draper 24278 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq Drive 600mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Draper 24278 1/2" Sq. Dr. 600mm Breaker Bar Flexi Knuckle Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Draper Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm - 24278 - Chrome Vanadium Steel

In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery

1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar 600mm DRAPER 24278

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
GBP 16.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DRAPER 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm

£16.49
Free Delivery

DRAPER 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Draper Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm - 24278 - Chrome Vanadium Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm - 24278

Unknown
£16.80
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DRAPER 24278 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 600mm O/S

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24278 / UPC: 5059482072505 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 24278 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20086405691 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.33 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: SAE / EAN: 5059482072505 / GTIN: 5059482072505 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: Japan
£14.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Breaker Bar 640mm – 1/2" Square Drive, Impact Socket Handle, Extra Torque – 34334
£21.98
21.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 450Mm Pk 1 24287
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 16801 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 600Mm each
£22.73
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper 16817 3/4 Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle
£32.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 34334 600mm 1/2in Square Drive Flexible Handle Breaker Power Bar
£20.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99