Draper Bunker Roller Workstation With Workbench, 10 Drawer, 56", Grey 08242

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,536.30
Free Delivery

BUNKER® Roller Workstation with Workbench - 10 Drawer, 56", Grey

Supplier Direct
£1,548.34
Free Delivery

Draper 08242 BUNKER 10 Drawer Roller Workstation with Workbench, 56", Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,628.47
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® 10 Drawer Roller Workstation with Workbench, 56", Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,744.68
Free Delivery

Draper 08242 Bunker 10-Drawer Roller Workstation & Workbench 56" Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,752.99
Delivery from £9.99

Draper 08242 BUNKER 10 Drawer Roller Workstation with Workbench, 56 , Grey B100-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,826.50
Free Delivery

Bunker 10 Drawer Tool Roller Cabinet Workstation Black / Grey

1-3 days
£1,840.95
Delivery from £10.95

Bunker 10 Drawer Tool Roller Cabinet Workstation

Unknown
£1,840.95
Delivery from £10.95

BUNKER® 08242 10 Drawer 56" Roller Workstation with Workbench - Grey

3 working days
£1,899.00
• 1
• 2
Draper Bunker Roller Workstation With Workbench, 10 Drawer, 56", Grey 08242

Cheapest offer

Part of the BUNKER storage range. This stunningly designed unit is the ultimate mobile workstation for all your needs. Made from premium-quality steel, this 56” unit includes ten drawers, two cupboards, two shelves, a worktop, parts tray and pegboards, providing a vast amount of versatile storage space. It has a matt grey textured finish which is highly durable, thanks to the industrial powder coating that protects against scratches, wear and corrosion. This stylish look is further enhanced with a black anodised aluminium trim. Each drawer has a smooth soft-close operation and is lined with lush foam to protect your tools. The 25mm-thick hardwood worktop spans the whole surface of the unit, providing a handy workspace. There are two spacious knock-down cabinets and two shelves above connected by pegboards for keeping your tools displayed and even more accessible when you need them. There is also a storage tray beneath the pegboards, which is ideal for holding small parts. For ease of m
£1,536.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BUNKER® Roller Workbench Tool Cabinet 56" (10 Drawer) - Light Grey
£1,290.28
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Combined Roller Cabinet & Tool Chest - 25 Drawer, 72", Black
£1,896.72
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Combined Roller Cabinet & Tool Chest - 13 Drawer, 52", Black/Green
£1,210.50
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bunker Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 7 Drawer, 41", Blue 08222
£706.27
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery