Draper 70410 Cable Ties 8.8 X 500Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Draper Cable Ties 70410 – Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White – Pack of 100

Draper 70410 Cable Ties 8.8 X 500Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.58
Free Delivery

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£17.15
Free Delivery

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£17.17
Free Delivery

Draper Cable Ties, 8.8 X 500mm, White Pack Of 100 70410

1-3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.94
Free Delivery

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cable Ties, 8.8 x 500mm, White (Pack of 100)

3-5 days
£18.30
Free Delivery

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£18.62
Free Delivery

Draper 70410 Nylon 8.8 x 500mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 250mm/10in Wire Cable Twisting/Twist Ties Plier Cutter For Fencing, 38896
£43.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each
£8.36
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70399 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)
£6.30
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Cable Ties 70397 - Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black - Pack of 100
£2.81
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Cable Ties 70394 - Nylon 4.8 x 200 mm White, 100 Pieces
£1.85
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70410 Cable Ties 8.8 X 500Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70410
£12.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com