Draper 83813 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 12Mm each

Draper Circular Split Dies 83813 M12 x 1.75 Coarse Blue

Draper 83813 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 12Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.44
Free Delivery

Draper Coarse Circular Die Metric M12 1"

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Coarse Circular Die Metric

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 83813 M12 x 1.75 Circular Split Dies , Blue

In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

Draper 83813 M12 x 1.75 Circular Split Dies , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.34
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 83813 M12 x 1.75 Circular Split Dies , Blue

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Draper 83813 M12 x 1.75 Circular Split Dies , Blue

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Coarse Circular Die, 1"" Outside Diameter, 12mm

3-5 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Draper Coarse Circular Die, 1" Outside Diameter, 12mm 83813

1-3 working days
£6.15
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 83809 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 6Mm each
£5.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Circular Split Die 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 - Coarse Metric - 13/16"
£4.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83803 Coarse Circular Die 13/16in Outside Diameter 2Mm each
£5.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83810 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 8Mm each
£4.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83806 M3.5 x 0.6 Circular Split Dies,Blue
£6.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 83813 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 12Mm each

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high carbon steel with accurately cut coarse threads.PTDDRPDIR83813
£2.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com