Draper Contractor's Secure Storage Box , 48" 78787

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£425.52
Free Delivery

Draper 78787 Contractor's Secure Storage Box , 48"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Delivery from £9.99

Draper 78787 Contractors Secure Storage Box , 48"/1200 x 600 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.06
Free Delivery

Draper Contractor's Secure Storage Box , 48" 78787

£459.99
Free Delivery

Draper 78787 Contractors Secure Storage Box, 78787/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£460.99
Free Delivery

Draper 78787 Contractors Secure Storage Box , 48"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.86
Free Delivery

Draper 78787 Contractors Secure Storage Box, 78787/Yellow

In stock
£474.99
Free Delivery

Draper 78787 Contractors Secure Storage Box (48 inches)

Unknown
£477.22

Draper 1220X610X700 Site Cabinet (Yw) - 78787

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Contractor's Secure Storage Box , 48" 78787

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty contractors storage boxes manufactured from sheet steel with powder coated finish. Ideal for use on site, in vans, workshops or garages. Feet with bolt holes for fixing to a solid base to avoid complete removal. Gas strut and integrated single pin hinge. Heavy duty lifting handles and the raised feet allow for easier movement by fork lift trucks. Two cut outs on front for padlock attachment.
£425.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box , 48"-1200 x 600 x 600mm 78787 78787
£518.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 78785 Contractors Secure Storage Box 36in each
£256.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Yellow Contractor's Secure Storage Box 48" For Vans Workshops Site 78787
£536.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Black Box Contractor's Secure Storage Box - 915 X 470 X 590mm 05543
£252.55
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Black Box® Contractors Secure Storage Box - 36"-915 x 470 x 590mm 05543
£301.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery