Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

Draper Contractors Round Mouth Shovel 960x240mm Heavy-Duty Solid Forged Ashwood Shaft T-Handle 10874

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.60
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

In stock
£29.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

In stock
£29.73
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.03
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 960 x 240 mm Contractors Round Mouth Shovel | Solid Forged Hand Tool | Heavy-Duty Gardening Shovel | Ashwood Shaft | T-Handle | 10874

Cheapest offer

Resistant - Build to withstand the elements, featuring a solid forged round mouth blade, expertly hardened for optimal strength, ensuring reliable performance. Crafted from timber sourced from sustainably managed forests. Effective - Maximise efficiency with our Gardening Shovel, boasting a 960 mm length and a 240mm head size. Long Lasting - Count on lasting durability with our garden spade’s power coated finish, providing extra protection against corrosion and wear, ensuring longevity and reliability for years of gardening excellence. Length: 960mm Forged socket, Weight: 4.3651527876 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£28.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 15071 Contractors Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel each
£28.82
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Contractors Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel Y-Dee Shaped Handle
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Round Mouth Shovel Head 250mm x 300mm 15071
£40.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Round Mouth Shovel 15071
£36.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery