Draper 05544 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box

Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Boxreg;) 121x60.5x47cm, Black

Draper 05544 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£811.99
Delivery from £9.00

Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box Black Box 5544

1-3 working days
£890.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Boxreg;) 90x42.5x33cm, Black
£247.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper Black Heavy Duty Contractors Secure Storage Box 915mm x 470mm x 590mm
£391.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box 120x60x60cm - Yellow, Yellow
£420.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper Black Box® Contractors Secure Storage Box - 36"-915 x 470 x 590mm 05543
£284.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Black Heavy Duty Contractors Secure Storage Box 915mm x 470mm x 590mm
£452.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 05544 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty contractors storage boxes manufactured from sheet steel with powder coated finish. Ideal for use on site, in vans, workshops or garages. Feet with bolt holes for fixing to a solid base to avoid complete removal. Gas strut and integrated single pin hinge. Heavy duty lifting handles and the raised feet allow for easier movement by fork lift trucks. Two cut outs on front for padlock attachment. Heavy duty contractors storage boxes manufactured from sheet steel with powder coated finish. Ideal for use on site, in vans, workshops or garages. Feet with bolt holes for fixing to a solid base to avoid complete removal. Gas strut and integrated single pin hinge. Heavy duty lifting handles and the raised feet allow for easier movement by fork lift trucks. Two cut outs on front for padlock attachment., Weight: 138.89122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper Tools Ltd
£811.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk