Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Boxreg;) 90x42.5x33cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£247.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 05543 Black Box® Contractorfts Secure Storage Box - 915 X 470 X 590Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£252.85
Free Delivery

Draper 05543 Black Box Contractors Secure Storage Box 915 x 470 x 590mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.99
Delivery from £9.99

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.75
Free Delivery

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£262.75
Free Delivery

Draper Contractors Site Storage Black Box 910mm 430mm 560mm

1-3 days
£262.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Contractors Site Storage Black Box

Unknown
£262.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 05543 Site Cabinet

In stock
£262.99
Free Delivery

Draper 915X470X590 SITE CABINET 05543 Black Box® Contractor's Secure Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Black Heavy Duty Contractors Secure Storage Box 915mm x 470mm x 590mm
£391.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box 120x60x60cm - Yellow, Yellow
£420.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper Black Box® Contractors Secure Storage Box - 36"-915 x 470 x 590mm 05543
£284.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Black Heavy Duty Contractors Secure Storage Box 915mm x 470mm x 590mm
£452.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Boxreg;) 121x60.5x47cm, Black
£811.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Boxreg;) 90x42.5x33cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The 42.5cm width Draper Contractors Secure Storage Box (Black Box ®) is a heavy duty contractors storage box manufactured from sheet steel with powder coated finish. It is ideal for use on site, in vans, workshops or garages. Featuring feet with bolt holes for fixing to a solid base to avoid complete removal and gas strut and integrated single pin hinge. Heavy duty lifting handles and the raised feet allow for easier movement by fork lift trucks. Two cut outs on front for padlock attachment. Specification Colour: Black Guarantee: 1 year Dimensions: 915x470x590mm Made from sheet steel with powder coated finish Feet with bolt holes Carton packed
£247.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk