Draper Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish, 250mm, 33mm 52681

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 365 Expert 250Mm Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Expert 250mm Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 250m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Free Delivery

Draper 52681 Draper Expert Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.67
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Black Adjustable Spanner 250mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Black Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 250mm 52681

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 250mm, 33mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish, 250mm, 33mm 52681

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, crescent - type wrenches manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with black phosphate finish, polished profile and jaws. Jaws offset at 22°. The 150, 200, 250 and 300mm sizes have a graduated scale on the fixed jaws. Suitable for use in areas where chemicals and chrome plate can give off poisonous fumes.
£23.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Adjustable Wrench Expert - Crescent Type, Soft Grip, 150mm, 19mm
£11.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Adjustable Wrench 24794 Crescent-Type Soft Grip 300mm
£14.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 52679 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish 150Mm each
£13.11
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
CRESCENT TYPE ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 200MM STAR MAX
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 52681 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 250mm , Blue
£20.83
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99