Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

Draper Crimping Pliers 63868 Scotchlok – Spring-Loaded, for Scotchlok Terminals, 150 mm, Blue

Draper Scotchlok Crimping Pliers for Scotch Lock with Side Cutter 150mm 63868

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

1x Draper 150mm Scotchlok Crimping Pliers - 63868

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Draper 63868 Scotchlok Plier 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

Draper Crimping Pliers for ScotchLok Terminals 150mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Crimping Pliers for ScotchLok Terminals

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 63868 Scotchlok Spring Loaded Crimping Pliers, 150 mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for crimping ScotchLok terminals Manufactured from carbon steel, oil hardened and tempered with smoothly ground jaws Fitted with a spring between the handles for extra control Part Number:49A, Weight: 0.31305641204 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 44053 Coaxial Series Crimping Tool 225Mm each
£20.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 62226 9 Way Crimping Plier Ferrule Cable Wire Crimping Tool 190Mm each
£14.35
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet Crimping Tool 44052 CT-RJ45 Expert Blue 225mm
£31.13
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 07992 Multicrimp Crimping Plier each
£283.93
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery