Draper D-WEXT/5 3/8" Drive 5 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£34.98

Draper 16768 Square Drive Satin Chrome 5-Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set,Blue,3/8-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16768 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16768 Square Drive Satin Chrome 5-Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set,Blue,3/8-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set 5 Piece 16768

1-3 working days
£41.65
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Wobble Extension Bar Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
Free Delivery

Draper 16768 Square Drive Satin Chrome 5-Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set,Blue,3/8-Inch

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Draper 16768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 3/8" Sq Dr Micro Satin Chrome (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.62
Free Delivery

Draper 16768 Square Drive Satin Chrome 5-Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set,Blue,3/8-Inch

In stock
£42.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper D-WEXT/5 3/8" Drive 5 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The Draper 16768 3/8" drive extension bar set with wobble end has been manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a hardened, tempered and micro satin finish. Each extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip, and a spring loaded ball bearing for a secure socket holding making it easy to use. This model also features a wobble end that allows sockets to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical.
£34.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Wobble Extension Bar Set 3/8"D Micro Satin Chrome 5 Piece 16768
£46.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set, 3-8" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (5 Piec
£46.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16747 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 300mm
£14.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery