Draper Expert 16747 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 300Mm each

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm

Draper Expert 16747 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 300Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16747 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.52
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 300mm 16747

1-3 working days
£12.83
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 300mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16747 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16747 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

Draper 16747 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Draper 16747 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16757 - 1/2" Square Drive - 250mm - Polished Chrome
£9.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16722 Wobble Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 100Mm Micro Satin Chrome each
£2.77
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16756 – 1/2" Square Drive, 125mm
£6.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16743 - 3/8" Square Drive - Satin Chrome - 75mm - Blue
£3.76
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16747 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 300Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality with wobble end manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16747
£9.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com