Draper D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115mm, 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries, 1 X Fast Charger, 1 X Bag 99730

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£206.26
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V 115Mm Brushless Grinder Kit - 99730

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.69
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115mm, 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, 1 x Fast Cha

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.76
Free Delivery

Draper 99730 D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115mm, 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, 1 x Fa

£218.64
Free Delivery

D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder - 115mm - 2x5.0Ah Batteries -Fast Charger -Bag

£218.98
Free Delivery

Draper 99730 D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm 2 x 50Ah Batteries 1 x Fast C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.37
Free Delivery

DRAPER D20 20V 115mm Brushless Grinder Kit (+2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger and Bag)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115mm, 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, 1 x Fast Cha

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.16
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger 99730

£270.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115mm, 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries, 1 X Fast Charger, 1 X Bag 99730

Cheapest offer

A versatile, great value D20 grinder kit comprising a 20V 115mm brushless grinder, 2 x 20V lithium batteries (5.0Ah) and a 20V fast battery charger. All Supplied in a 420mm, water repellent, hard bottom tool bag for easy transportation and storage.
£206.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 55517 D20 20V Brushless Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Sold Bare) each
£94.95
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98503 D20 20V Ash Vacuum Cleaner (Sold Bare) each
£42.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver 1/4" Hex 180Nm Sold Bare 55375
£59.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55907 D20 20V Li-Ion Battery 5.0Ah each
£74.08
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)