Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver 180Nm Bare Twin Hammer LED New

Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver 1/4" Hex 180Nm Sold Bare 55375

Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver 180Nm Bare Twin Hammer LED New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver 1/4in Hex. 180Nm (Sold Bare) each

3-5 working days
£61.40
Free Delivery

Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver - Bare (180Nm)

Unknown
£62.40

Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver - Bare (180Nm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.92
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver, 1/4" Hex., 180Nm (Sold Bare) 55375

1-3 working days
£67.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper D20ID180 D20 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper D20ID180 D20 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper D20 20V 1/4" Drive Brushless 180Nm Impact Driver (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£69.98

D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver, 1/4"" Hex., 180Nm (Sold Bare)

3-5 days
£70.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 55375 D20 20V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver 180Nm Bare Twin Hammer LED New

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Maximum Torque: Max Torque: 250Nm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Speed: No Load Speed: 0-2200rpm / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: 55375 / Set Includes: Impact Driver / Charging Time: Standard / Colour: Black / Chuck Size: Bit Holder 6.35mm (1/4in). / Type: Impact Driver / Manufacturer Warranty: 36 months / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 20 V / Model: 55375 / Cable Length: Cordless / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 3.6kg / Power: 20V
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 55517 D20 20V Brushless Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Sold Bare) each
£88.76
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 98503 D20 20V Ash Vacuum Cleaner (Sold Bare) each
£36.97
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 99765 D20 20V Brushless Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (185Mm) each
£303.24
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 55907 D20 20V Li-Ion Battery 5.0Ah each
£68.05
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 98104 D20 20V Brushless Angle Grinder, 115/125mm (Sold Bare)
£81.60
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)