Draper D20 20V Dual Action Sander/Polisher - Bare

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£44.98

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper D20 20V Dual Action Polisher, 125mm (Sold Bare) 55741

1-3 working days
£47.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper D20 20V Dual Action Sander/Polisher - Bare, none

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95
Draper D20 20V Dual Action Sander/Polisher - Bare

Cheapest offer

This Draper Sander/Polisher is part of the D20 series. It has variable speed and multi-position front handle. It comes supplied with a polishing bonnet and hook and loop backing pad. Batteries and Chargers are available separately.
£44.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 55517 D20 20V Brushless Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Sold Bare) each
£94.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98503 D20 20V Ash Vacuum Cleaner (Sold Bare) each
£42.95
Compare 29 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 55907 D20 20V Li-Ion Battery 5.0Ah each
£74.08
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver 1/4" Hex 180Nm Sold Bare 55375
£59.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery