Draper D20 20V Jumbo Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 5.0Ah Battery, 1 X Charger, 1 X Tool Bag 90473

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£552.30
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20v Cordless 7 Piece Jumbo Power Tool Kit 1 x 3ah & 1 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£622.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper D20 20v Cordless 7 Piece Jumbo Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£622.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper *12/D20 D20 11 Piece 20V Jumbo Power Tool Kit with 1 x 3Ah 1 x 5Ah Batteries and Charger

3 working days
£699.00
Draper D20 20V Jumbo Kit, 1 X 3.0Ah Battery, 1 X 5.0Ah Battery, 1 X Charger, 1 X Tool Bag 90473

Cheapest offer

Draper D20 Jumbo kit containing essential tools for most workshop tasks. Supplied with brushless combi drill, brushless impact driver, brushless 115mm grinder, brushless circular saw, brushless reciprocating saw, tri-base sander, nailer/stapler, 3.0Ah battery, 5.0Ah battery and fast charger. All stored in a 550mm hard bottom tool bag with wheels for easy transportation and storage. D20 interchangeable battery system allows you to combine one battery with any of the tools within the D20 series.
£552.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 55517 D20 20V Brushless Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Sold Bare) each
£94.95
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98503 D20 20V Ash Vacuum Cleaner (Sold Bare) each
£42.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper D20 20V Brushless Impact Driver 1/4" Hex 180Nm Sold Bare 55375
£59.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55907 D20 20V Li-Ion Battery 5.0Ah each
£74.08
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)