Draper Decorating Set (25 Piece) Pk 1 20791

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.18
Free Delivery

Draper 25 Piece Decorating Tool Kit

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25 Piece Decorating Tool Kit

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper PAINT-SET-3 Decorating Set (25 Piece)

3-5 days
£28.09
Free Delivery

Draper 20791 Decorating Set, 25pc Includes 4" and 9" Sleeves, Frames, Trays, 20 & 50mm Paint Brush, Extension Pole, Paint Stirrer and More

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Draper Decorating Set (25 Piece) 20791

1-3 working days
£35.37
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper Cotton Dust Sheet 3.6m 2.7m Pack of 1
£17.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners 230mm - PVC Dimples - Pack of 5 (34693)
£2.88
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Disposable Plastic Paint Trays 34698 100mm Pack of 5 Blue
£2.49
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Light Weight Dust Sheet 3.6m 2.7m Pack of 1
£15.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 09530 Rollingdog Paint Tray Liners, 9"/230mm (Pack Of 5)
£3.70
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Decorating Set (25 Piece) Pk 1 20791

Cheapest offer

This Decorating Kit Is A Complete Solution For Painting On Lightly Textured Or Semi-Smooth Surfaces Using Different Types Of Emulsion. It Contains A 4 And 9" Soft Grip Roller With Woven Polyester Sleeves Which Are Designed To Provide Even Coverage With Minimal Splatter. Additionally The Kit Includes Two Soft Grip Paint Brushes One 20Mm And Another 50Mm Both Equipped With 100% Solid Round Tapered Polyester Filaments And A Stainless Steel Ferrule. The Kit Also Includes A Paint Stirrer An Extension Pole Set Masking Tape Roller Tray Liners Drop Cloths And A Sanding Sponge.PTDDRPDIR20791"
£22.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com