Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Draper Drill Bit 08860 - HSS Titanium Nitride Coated 2.0mm x 49mm, 2pcs - For Steel & Non-Ferrous Metals

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.97
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.27
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£5.06
Free Delivery

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm (Pack Of 2) 08860

1-3 working days
£5.07
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.11
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.26
Free Delivery
Draper 2pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08860 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Cheapest offer

Titanium nitride coating for enhanced strength and longer life Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring Best used in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with steel, non-ferrous metals, wood and hard plastic Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck
£3.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 71220 Step Drill Bit 4 - 20Mm each
£14.95
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£19.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Masonry Drill Bit 40821 Expert 22mm x 400mm Blue
£18.63
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery