Draper 19 Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set

Draper Drill Bit Set 19pc HSS TiN Coated 1.0–10.0mm – For Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood & Plastic

Draper 19 Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£15.98

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Draper 19pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set 1.0-10.0mm - 08885 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.46
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece) 08885

1-3 working days
£19.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece) - 08885

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Draper 08885 HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece)

Unknown
£21.60

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08885 HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (19 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece HSS TiN Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 19 Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set

Cheapest offer

These high speed steel drill bits are manufactured with a titanium nitride coating for enhanced strength and longer life. Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring to prevent drill wander. Draper Titanium Series drill bits work best in conjunction with a cooling agent. Suitable for use with steel, non-ferrous metals, wood and hard plastic. Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck. Supplied inside a plastic case. 19 x HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bits - 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5, 7.0, 7.5, 8.0, 8.5, 9.0, 9.5, 10.0mm
£15.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 71220 Step Drill Bit 4 - 20Mm each
£14.95
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£19.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Masonry Drill Bit 40821 Expert 22mm x 400mm Blue
£18.63
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery