Draper 50002 Terminal Assortment (50 Piece) per assrt.

Draper Electrical Terminal Assortment 50002 – 50 Pieces, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Draper 50002 Assorted Electrical Terminal, 50 Pieces , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.72
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 50002 Assorted Electrical Terminal, 50 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Draper Terminal Assortment (50 Piece) 50002

1-3 working days
£9.77
Delivery from £6.00

Terminal Assortment (50 Piece)

3-5 days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Draper 50002 Assorted Electrical Terminal, 50 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Draper 50002 Assorted Electrical Terminal, 50 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£10.47
Free Delivery

Draper 50002 Assorted Electrical Terminal, 50 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

Draper 50 Piece Terminal Assortment

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 35574 Ratchet Action Terminal Crimping Tool 220Mm each
£21.17
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 5 Way Wire Stripping Electrical Terminal Crimping Hand Work Tool - 13656
£12.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 56383 Ratchet Crimping Tool And Terminal Kit 220Mm per kit
£94.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Insulated Terminal Assortment (150 Piece) 18160
£12.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Terminal Crimping Tool 64336 Quick Change Ratchet Action 220mm
£41.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95

Cheapest offer

Assorted terminals for making solderless electrical connections. All terminals are colour coded.PTDDRPDIR50002
£6.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com