Draper Hexagonal Socket Bits, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 7mm 16300

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bits, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 7mm 16300

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.85
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.05
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16300 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 7 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hexagonal Socket Bits, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 7mm 16300

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, socket fitted with a hexagonal bit, with an overall length of 55mm. All socket manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.
£7.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.