Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

Draper Expert Breaker Bar 640mm – 1/2" Square Drive, Impact Socket Handle, Extra Torque – 34334

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.98
21.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.39
22.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

In stock
£23.13
Delivery from £2.50

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

In stock
£24.12
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2" Sq. Dr. 640mm Flexible Handle 34334

1-3 working days
£24.19
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

In stock
£24.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Breaker Bar

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 640mm Breaker Bar | 1/2" Square Drive Hand Tool |Impact Socket Handle Bar | Extension Garage Tools | Extra Torque | 34334

Cheapest offer

Durable - Crafted from chrome vanadium steel, our hand tools set is forged, hardened, tempered chrome plated and polished, providing added corrosion protection. Enjoy durability and reliability with these high-quality tools. Efficient - Our breaker bar boasts a specially designed chrome molybdenum hinged joint head, providing superior performance and extra torque for tough jobs. Reliable - Draper Expert quality featuring loaded ball bearing, our breaker bar bar ensures secure socket holding during use ., Manufacturer: Draper
£21.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 450Mm Pk 1 24287
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 16817 3/4 Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle
£32.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 34342 Breaker Bar 1in Sq. Dr. 760Mm each
£49.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 34335 Breaker Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 640Mm each
£28.98
Compare 28 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00