Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

Cheapest Price
£124.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

£125.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 81077 Sds Max Breaker 1050W each

3-5 working days
£127.24
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230V SDS Max Breaker, 7kg, 1050W

3-5 days
£129.73
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230V Sds Max Breaker 7Kg 1050W With Chisel Function Anti-Vibration Handle And Side Handle Kit

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

In stock
£131.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Draper 24183 360mm 1050W Tiller (230V)
£103.56
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 56382 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 3.4kg, 1050W
£64.36
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1050W 3.5Kg Sds+ Rot.Ham.Drill - 56382
£76.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With Adjustable Side Handle 2.2m Cable 1050W
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable
£99.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 1050W SDS Electric Hammer Drill | 230V Max Breaker | 4300bpm Demolition Tool | 25J Concrete Breaker| 2.2m Cable & BS plug | 81077

Cheapest offer

Powerful - Featuring a powerful 1050W motor, delivering 4300rpm and 25J of impact force Tackle even the toughest materials with ease and efficiency, making demolition work much easier Convenient - Experience comfort and control, designed with a moulded soft grip handle for enhanced user ease plus the benefit from an anti-vibration rear handle, reducing fatigue during prolonged use Reliable - For added safety this Hammer Drill includes a trigger locking switch Maintain continuous operation without the need for constant pressure, allowing for easier handling during extended use Versatile - Complete with 2x SDS MAX chisels (pointed & flathead) providing versatility for various demolition tasks Elevate your efficiency with the right tools, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£124.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk