Draper 35L 1200W 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W

Used Offers from

Draper 35L 1200W 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£287.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Expert 86685 110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 35L 1200W each

3-5 working days
£290.87
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.74
Free Delivery

1x Draper Expert 35L 1200W 110V M - Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 86685

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.89
Free Delivery

Draper 86685 Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 35L 1200W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.33
Free Delivery

Draper 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W 86685

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert WDV35LMC M Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 35L 110v

1-3 days
£302.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert WDV35LMC M Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 35L

Unknown
£302.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W 86685

1-3 working days
£302.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

82mm Planer 110v - Draper Expert 45812 - Industrial Machine - New and Unused
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1
£44.38
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 03193 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens 1
£32.53
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04746 110V Infrared Cabinet Heater 2.4Kw 8188 Btu each 1
£249.61
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03171 110V Smd Led Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens 1
£14.78
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 35L 1200W 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, manufactured to fully comply with the 'M' class standard and fitted with an automatic filter cleaner that vibrates after use, maintaining filter permeability and achieving 99.9% dust removal in line with HSE recommendations. Each vacuum is fitted with an auto start/stop 230V or 110V plug socket, which automatically switches off and on by use of the power tools on/off button. The low 68 - decibel noise level, 35L capacity, powerful Amiteck motor and full bag indicator all unite to create a vacuum designed with the user in mind delivering a superior user experience. Supplied with the following, cartridge filter, foam filter, paper dust bag, one plug socket, 3M flexible hose with hand grip and air control, two extension tubes, floor brush, carpet attachment with fluid insert, and crevice nozzle. Specifications Colour: Blue & Black Guarantee: 1 year Rated input: 1200W Tank volume: 35L Power take off rating: 230V = 2000W & 110V = 1000W Vacuum pressure: 24KPa (240mbar) Max. a
£287.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk