Draper Expert 1600 x 260 mm Solid Forged Fencing Spade | All-Steel Tubular with Digger | Solid forged Socket Gardening Hand Tool |Post Spade|Fench Shovel| 24414 Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Draper Long Handled Solid Forged Fencing Spade

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£37.99

Draper Long Handled Solid Forged Fencing Spade, 1600mm 21301

1-3 working days
£40.26
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 1600 x 260 mm Solid Forged Fencing Spade | All-Steel Tubular with Digger | Solid forged Socket Gardening Hand Tool |Post Spade|Fench Shovel| 24414 Blue

In stock
£42.17
Free Delivery

Draper 21301 Draper Expert Long Handled Solid Forged Fencing Spade, 1600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.68
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1600 x 260 mm Solid Forged Fencing Spade | All-Steel Tubular with Digger | Solid forged Socket Gardening Hand Tool |Post Spade|Fench Shovel| 24414 Blue

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Draper Long Handled Solid Forged Fencing Spade, 1600mm 21301

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper Long Handled Fencing Spade - 21301

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.93
Free Delivery

Draper LONG HANDLED FENCING SPADE 21301 Long Handled Solid Forged Fencing Spade

£50.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 1600 x 260 mm Solid Forged Fencing Spade | All-Steel Tubular with Digger | Solid forged Socket Gardening Hand Tool |Post Spade|Fench Shovel| 24414 Blue

Cheapest offer

Resistant - Build to withstand the elements, our forged fencing spade is crafted from durable tubular steel Convenient - Experience practicality with our forged fencing spade featuring a solid forged socket for easy handling Effective - Maximise efficiency with our forged fencing spade, boasting a 1600 mm length and a 260mm blade size All steel tubular shaft with solid forged socket Blade length: 260 mm Item weight: 3.325 kg, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£37.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 20115 Wire Rope Puller, 1600kg
£189.60
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Wire Rope Puller 1600kg Heavy Duty Steel Mechanism 20115
£217.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08936 230V Draper Expert SDS MAX Rotary Hammer Drill, 7kg, 1600W
£117.14
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wire Rope Puller, 1600kg 20115
£235.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wire Rope Puller 1600kg - 20115
£218.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery