Draper 16293 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 10mm

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Hexagon Ball End Socket Bit Metric

Draper 16293 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.81
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 10mm 16293

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.81
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 16293 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 10mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Socket fitted with a hexagonal bit Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip
£5.81
amazon.co.uk