Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket Metric 3/8" 36mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 36mm 13449

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Draper 13449 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 36mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket Metric 3/8" 36mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket in 36mm is the largest size in this professional range, designed for vehicles with larger capacity oil filter systems. This size is essential for workshops servicing a diverse fleet, as many larger engines and commercial vehicle applications utilise this filter cap dimension. Built from chrome vanadium steel with hardening and tempering treatment, this socket provides exceptional durability and resistance to wear even under frequent professional use. The chrome-plated surface protects against corrosion whilst maintaining a smooth finish that won't damage delicate plastic filter housings. The 3/8" square drive provides excellent compatibility with standard workshop tools, delivering the necessary torque for stubborn filter caps. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection • For use with popular paper cartridge filter systems Contents: • 1 x Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" S
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)