Draper Expert 3 Piece Nail Set and Pin Punch Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Nailset, Centre Punch And Pin Punch Set (3 Piece) 72041

1-3 working days
£11.91
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.08
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.41
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper 72041 3-Piece Nail, Pin and Centre Punch Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 3 Piece Nail Set and Pin Punch Set

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 3 Piece Nail Set and Pin Punch Set is a versatile steel punch kit designed for carpentry, metalworking and general workshop tasks. This professional-grade set provides essential tools for setting nails below timber surfaces, marking centre points for drilling, and driving out pins and fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, each tool is hardened and tempered to provide excellent durability and resistance to wear during regular use. The sandblasted finish offers improved grip and a professional appearance, whilst the included plastic holder keeps the three pieces organised and protected when not in use. Ideal for joiners, carpenters and workshop technicians, this compact set delivers the core punch tools needed for precision metalwork and timber finishing. The 3mm cupped nailset is perfect for countersinking finishing nails, whilst the 3mm centre punch provides accurate marking for drilling operations. The 5/16" parallel pin punch is suited to driving out p
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 31548 Expert Heavy Duty 3 Row Wire Scratch Brush,Grey/Brown,310mm
£2.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Draper Impact Extension Bar 12824 Expert, 3/4" Square Drive, 250mm
£29.89
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 34335 Breaker Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 640Mm each
£28.98
Compare 29 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200-800Nm 24071
£447.05
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery