Draper Expert 65690 Smd Led Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Hand Torch 10W 1000 Lumens Usb-C Cable Supplied each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£39.94
Free Delivery

Draper 65690 SMD LED Wireless/USB Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied, Black, One Size

In stock
£45.63
Free Delivery

Draper 65690 SMD LED Wireless/USB Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied, Black, One Size

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

SMD LED Wireless/USB Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

3-5 days
£46.73
Free Delivery

Draper Smd Led Wireless/usb Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, Usb-C Cable Supplied 65690

1-3 working days
£47.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 65690 SMD LED Wireless/USB Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied, Black, One Size

In stock
£48.70
Free Delivery

Draper Smd LED Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Hand Torch 10W 1000 Lumens Usb-c Cable Supplied, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 65690 SMD LED Wireless/USB Rechargeable Hand Torch, 10W, 1000 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.59
Free Delivery

Draper SMD LED Wireless USB 10W 1000Lm Rechargeable Hand Torch with USB-C Cable - Blue and Black, Blue

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Draper Expert 65690 Smd Led Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Hand Torch 10W 1000 Lumens Usb-C Cable Supplied each 1
£39.94
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65793 Dual Wireless Charging Pad 2 X 10W each 1
£42.90
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65789 Single Wireless Charging Pad 10W each 1
£25.13
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65690 Smd Led Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Hand Torch 10W 1000 Lumens Usb-C Cable Supplied each 1

Cheapest offer

Compact wireless rechargeable 10W SMD LED hand torch. There are four brightness settings offering 5-1000 Lumens with the Eco setting (5 Lumens) offering 200 hours of run time. The torch can be charged directly using the supplied USB-C cable or via the Draper Wireless Charging Pad (Stock No. 65789 and 65793). It takes 4 hours to completely charge the torch and there is a built-in charging LED indicator. Simple on/off push button operation located that is also used to select the brightness. This durable torch is designed to a high quality and includes an anti-slip soft grip for comfort. IP68 rated.PTDDRPDIR65690
£39.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com