Draper Expert 65793 Dual Wireless Charging Pad 2 X 10W each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.90
Free Delivery

Draper 65793 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad, Blue and Black, One Size

In stock
£47.61
Free Delivery

Draper 65793 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad, Blue and Black, One Size

In stock
£48.24
Free Delivery

Draper 65793 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad, Blue and Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper 65793 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad, Blue and Black, One Size

In stock
£49.24
Free Delivery

Draper WIRELESS DUAL CHARGING PAD 65793 65793 Wireless Dual Charging Pad, 10W (Pack of 2)

3-5 days
£49.83
Free Delivery

Draper 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 65793 10W Wireless Dual Charging Pad, Blue and Black, One Size

In stock
£50.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 65793 Dual Wireless Charging Pad 2 X 10W each 1
£42.90
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65690 Smd Led Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Hand Torch 10W 1000 Lumens Usb-C Cable Supplied each 1
£39.94
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65689 Cob/Smd Led Wireless/Usb Rechargeable Head Torch 6W 400 Lumens Usb-C Cable Supplied each 1
£29.58
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 65793 Dual Wireless Charging Pad 2 X 10W each 1

Cheapest offer

Fast wireless dual charging pad capable of charging up to two devices simultaneously. Fitted with strong magnetic panels on the front and back to hold devices with a metal surface in place while charging. The LED charging indicator flashes green when charging. There is a pull-out phone holder suitable to hold QI enabled (wireless charging) smart phones up to 166 x 80 x 10mm in size. The charging pad is mountable to a non-metallic surface or wall using the two screw hole fixings (screws not supplied). IP20 rated. Compatible with the Draper range of wireless/USB rechargeable lights including Mini-Flood Light (Stock No. 65688) Head Torch (Stock No. 65689) and Hand Torch (Stock No. 65690) - sold separately. Supplied with USB-C charging cable and 3-pin UK plug.PTDDRPDIR65793
£42.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com