Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Draper Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw, 305mm, 2000W 79901

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 79901 Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 305Mm 2000W each

3-5 working days
£263.08
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

In stock
£278.41
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

In stock
£280.26
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£281.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

In stock
£283.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - 305mm, 2000W, 230V

Supplier Direct
£286.94
Free Delivery

Draper SMS305E Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 305mm 240v

1-3 days
£288.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

22201 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood 305 X 30Mm 64T each
£20.12
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade 23390 for Wood 305 x 30 mm, 96T
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 79901 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (2000W)

Cheapest offer

Height of 1650mm Table size of 290 x 290mm Chuck capacity of 3-16mm Drilling capacity of 19mm Draper 36 month warranty, Weight: 46.958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£250.00
amazon.co.uk