23390 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood 305 X 30Mm 96T each

Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade 23390 for Wood 305 x 30 mm, 96T

Used Offers from

23390 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood 305 X 30Mm 96T each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.70
Free Delivery

Draper 23390 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

In stock
£29.02
Free Delivery

Draper TCT Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper TCT Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 23390 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Draper 23390 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

3-5 days
£30.87
Free Delivery

Draper 23390 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

In stock
£31.62
Free Delivery

Draper 23390 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305 x 30mm, 96T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DRAPER CIRCULAR SAW 1200W 185MM & TCT BLADE 56786 4800RPM 2 YEAR WARRANTY
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Circular Saw Blade 28243 TCT Construction 305 x 30mm, 48T
£19.90
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER CIRCULAR SAW 1300W 185MM LASER GUIDE & TCT BLADE 56791 2YR WARRANTY
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 24969 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood 315 X 30Mm 48T each 1
£19.22
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade 26469 - 250 x 30 mm, 40T
£10.73
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
23390 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood 305 X 30Mm 96T each

Cheapest offer

This Tungsten Carbide-Tipped (TCT) circular saw blade is hardened and tempered to ensure a long life. High-quality precision-ground carbide teeth make the blade robust for rapid cutting. Designed for use on hardwood softwood MDF chipboard and plywood. Compatible with most 305mm circular saws with a 30mm bore including Stock No. 79901. EN847-1 Standard.PTDDRPDIR23390
£24.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com