Draper Expert Boat Level, 250mm 29089

Draper Expert Boat Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

Draper Expert Boat Level, 250mm 29089

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Small Boat Spirit Level 230mm | 180° & 90° Vial Professional Bubble Torpedo Levelling Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.71
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Small Boat Spirit Level 230mm | 180° & 90° Vial Professional Bubble Torpedo Levelling Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

In stock
£21.81
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Small Boat Spirit Level 230mm | 180° & 90° Vial Professional Bubble Torpedo Levelling Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Small Boat Spirit Level 230mm | 180° & 90° Vial Professional Bubble Torpedo Levelling Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.19
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Boat Level, 250mm 29089

Cheapest offer

This professional magnetic boat level is made from die-cast aluminium and it has a milled underside for maximum flatness and high accuracy. It has a powder-coated finish and strong rare earth magnets incorporated into the underside. The level features two UV and shock resistant vials set at 90° and 180° angles. There are hang holes at both ends for convenient storage. The accuracy of this level is 0.5mm in a standard working position.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Expert Box Spirit Level 4-piece Set – 1800/1200/600/250mm, High-Precision Aluminium
£95.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 93993 250mm Cast Boat Level
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 68014 230mm Boat Level with Magnetic Base, Multi-Colour
£2.90
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 04760 Tarpaulin, 7 x 5.4m
£39.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Boat Level 250mm
£11.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90