Draper Expert 24287 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 450mm

Draper Expert Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 450Mm Pk 1 24287

Draper Expert 24287 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 450mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.30
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 1/2in Drive 450mm Flexible Handle Breaker Bar Power Bar 24287

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
GBP 24.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2in Drive Breaker Bar Power Bar Flexible Handle 450mmL 24287

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 24287 Breaker Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 450mm

Cheapest offer

Shaft made from hardened, tempered chrome vanadium steel Specially designed hinged joint head made from chrome molybdenum for extra torque Chrome plated finish for corrosion protection Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 2.8439631798 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£15.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Breaker Bar 640mm – 1/2" Square Drive, Impact Socket Handle, Extra Torque – 34334
£21.98
21.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16817 3/4 Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle
£32.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 34342 Breaker Bar 1in Sq. Dr. 760Mm each
£49.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 34335 Breaker Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 640Mm each
£28.98
Compare 29 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00