DRAPER EXPERT FLAT CABLE AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER/CUTTER, STOCK NO: 69941

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69941 Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper/Cutter each

3-5 working days
£44.38
Free Delivery

Draper Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper/Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.37
Free Delivery

Draper 69941 Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper/Cutter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Draper 2.5MM TWIN&EARTH WIRE STRIPPER 69941 Flat Cable Automatic Wire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

Draper Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper/Cutter 69941

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper 69941 Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.27
Free Delivery

Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper/Cutter

3-5 days
£50.27
Free Delivery

Draper Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper Variable Capacity

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 51538 Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel 10 X 100Mm each
£6.96
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 56041 28 01 200 Flat Nose Assembly Pliers 200Mm each
£31.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 51603 Flat Cold Chisel 20 X 150Mm each
£9.61
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 68854 Hand Truck , Blue
£67.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck 125Kg each
£61.40
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER EXPERT FLAT CABLE AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER/CUTTER, STOCK NO: 69941

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / Manufacturer Part Number: 69941 / UPC: 5010559699414 / MPN: 69941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012043732 / ProductTitle: Draper 69941 Flat Cable Automatic Wire Stripper / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 18.1 g / Brand: Draper / Tool Sub-type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5010559699414 / GTIN: 5010559699414 / Length: 24.2 / Featured Refinements: Automatic Wire Stripper / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 15cm / Country of Origin: DE
£36.74
ebay.co.uk