Draper Expert High-Frequency 40A Plasma Cutter With Pilot Arc, Torch And Clamp

Used Offers from

Draper Expert High-Frequency 40A Plasma Cutter With Pilot Arc, Torch And Clamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£217.09
Free Delivery

Draper IPC40 Expert High Frequency 40A Plasma Cutter

3 working days
£251.98

Draper 70066 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 40A Blue One Size

In stock
£299.95
Delivery from £9.38

Draper 70066 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 40A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.99
Free Delivery

Draper 70066 IPC40 240V 40A High Frequency Plasma Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Draper 70066 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 40A Blue One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£410.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 28533 High Leverage Pliers Set (3 Piece)
£23.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28038 High Leverage Plier Set Yellow (3 Piece) each 3
£16.26
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28035 High Leverage Plier Set Green (3 Piece) each 3
£16.26
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A - 70058
£421.85
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 68886 Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Combination Pliers 200Mm each
£17.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert High-Frequency 40A Plasma Cutter With Pilot Arc, Torch And Clamp

Cheapest offer

This high frequency ignition plasma cutter has advanced IGBT technology with digital meter. It has a pilot arc function that ensures stability and a fast, strong and smooth cut. This efficient machine is suitable for cutting through stainless steel, alumi.
£217.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)