Draper Expert High Leverage Plier Set Blue (3 Piece)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.98

Draper Expert 28033 High Leverage Plier Set, Blue (3 Piece)

Unknown
£20.99

Draper Plier Set High Leverage Long Nose Combination Side Cutters 3 Piece Expert

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Draper 28033 High Leverage Plier Set, Blue (3 Piece)

In stock
£21.83
Free Delivery

Draper High Leverage Plier Set Blue (3 Piece) - 28033

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery

Draper 28033 High Leverage Plier Set, Blue (3 Piece)

In stock
£23.47
Free Delivery

Draper 28033 Draper Expert High Leverage Plier Set Blue (3 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Draper High Leverage Plier Set, Blue (3 Piece) 28033

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Draper 28033 High Leverage Plier Set, Blue (3 Piece)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert High Leverage Plier Set Blue (3 Piece)

Cheapest offer

The three-piece plier set contains a 160mm side cutter, 180mm combination pliers and 200mm long nose pliers. High leverage is achieved by setting the fulcrum point closer to the jaw and increasing the lever movement by 20%. Each tool is manufactured from hardened and tempered carbon steel, with induction hardened jaws and cutting edges for enhanced performance. The handles are ergonomically designed with soft grip for user's comfort.
£19.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 28533 High Leverage Pliers Set (3 Piece)
£23.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ac/Dc High Voltage Cat Iv Tester 1000V Pk 1 21250
£66.29
GBP 77.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 57768 Expert Steel Wire Rope Cutter, 190mm , Blue
£12.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert Draper Expert Water Pump Pliers Set (3 Piece) each 1 28542
£49.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery