3pc Pliers Set High Leverage Combination Side Cutters Long Nose Draper 28038

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.36
Free Delivery

Draper 28038 High Leverage Plier Set, Yellow (3 Piece)

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Draper 28038 High Leverage Plier Set, Yellow (3 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.75
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert High Leverage Plier Set, Yellow (3 Piece)

3 working days
£19.98

Draper Expert 3pc Pliers Set Carbon Steel Combination Side Cutters Long Nose

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Draper 3pc Expert Pliers Set High Leverage Combination Side Cutters Long Nose

£21.84
Free Delivery

Draper 28038 Expert 3pc Pliers Carbon Steel Combination Side Cutters Long Nose

£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper High Leverage Plier Set, Yellow (3 Piece) 28038

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Draper 28038 High Leverage Plier Set, Yellow (3 Piece)

In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3pc Pliers Set High Leverage Combination Side Cutters Long Nose Draper 28038

Cheapest offer

Type: 3pc Set / Number of Pieces: 3 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Material: Carbon Steel / Features: High Leverage / Colour: Yellow
£19.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8568 Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm
£33.60
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK8380 Quick Action Water Pump Pliers Set 3pc Lifetime guarantee
£43.95
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pliers Set AK8377 – 3pc High Leverage
£31.99
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm Ni-fe Finish
£22.69
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50