Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 3pc AK8377

Sealey Pliers Set AK8377 – 3pc High Leverage

Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 3pc AK8377

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 3pc AK8377

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8377 High Leverage Pliers Set 3pc Lifetime guarantee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8377 High Leverage Chrome Vanadium Steel Comfort Grip Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.48
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8377 Pliers Set High Leverage 3pc

Unknown
£35.47

Sealey AK8377 3pc High Leverage Pliers Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 3 Pieces - AK8377

£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 3 Pieces - AK8377

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8377 3pc High Leverage Pliers Set

In stock
£36.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 3pc AK8377

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 3 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: AK8377 / UPC: 5054511872255 / MPN: AK8377 / Material: Forged Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21041700506 / ProductTitle: Sealey Premier AK8377 Pliers Set High Leverage 3pc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Pliers / EAN: 5054511872255 / GTIN: 5054511872255 / Item Height: 33cm / Model: AK8377 / Features: Adjustable / Width: 20cm / Item Weight: 1306 / Country of Origin: China
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pliers Set AK8378, 4pc High Leverage, Black
£52.07
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8449 Mini Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc
£13.85
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK8568 Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm
£33.60
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)