Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc - AK6876

Sealey Locking Pliers Set Premier AK6876 3pc with Storage Pouch

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc - AK6876

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £5.50

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc - AK6876

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc - AK6876

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Set 3 Pieces Set Curved Jaws Soft Grip Handles Ak6876

1-3 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Locking Plier Adjustable Wrench 3pc Set Premier Spanners AK6876

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6876 Premier Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 3pc Locking Pliers Set with Storage Pouch - AK6876

In stock
£32.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 3pc Locking Pliers Set with Storage Pouch - AK6876

In stock
£32.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£36.07
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6823 - Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6869 Locking Pliers Quick Release 220Mm Xtreme Grip
£10.78
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc - AK6876

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 3 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6876 / Quantity: 1 - 3 Piece Set / UPC: 5054630379802 / MPN: AK6876 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9067026988 / Depth: 0.235 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Locking Pliers / EAN: 5054630379802 / GTIN: 5054630379802 / Item Height: 0.025 / Model: Sealey / Features: Soft Grip Handle / Width: 0.3 / Item Weight: 1.10 kg
£29.50
ebay.co.uk